Own A Blog Like This
For Questions, Inquiries, Click Here
Page | Group - Follow us - Call us - Hire Us -

>
Promote your Songs, Video or Business with us

Pboy Biography [Nigerian Artist]

pussiboy biography6
" pussiboy biography
Justice chikudri (born 19 of September, 1999).   Better known by his stage name: Pboy. He is a Nigerian Rapper, Singer,Songwriter, Performing Artist.  He started his musical career as a school singer in 2016,   He was knowned for rapping indigenously (Igbo language).  His debut studio Album, ("wake up" was released in 2017, Don't worry, Sweetlove)....as follows in same Album, he as worked with  the multi-talented artiste such as (Whiz guy x Gabazin).
Background information
Birth Name: Justice chikudinaka
Born: 19 september 1999.
State of Origin: Ebonyin state, Nigeria.
Genres:  Igbo rap,hip hop.
Occupation: Rapper, singer,songwriter, performing Artist.
year Active: 2017 - present.
Label: None--------------.
Life and music career.
Justice chikudinaka was born in Ebonyin state, but raised in ekiti state. His stage name is PboyPboy developed an interest in music during school days. But due to the financially issue pboy parents sent him on service. But his boss then don't want him to be a musician, Anytime he talk's about music his boss got upset and punishes him a lot. He create his own rendition in every recording he heard on Street the Street, Pboy relocated to Lagos to chase his career. pboy Added music and has Produced 2 hot tracks, he began to work with big personnel in industry, Mr femi. The manager of AWA TV.who introduced him to a big producer named ViC. Vic produced pussi classic music titled "sweetlove" he said the music has been good so far.
Previous
Next Post »

Thanks for your comment. ConversionConversion EmoticonEmoticon

Thanks for your comment