Own A Blog Like This
For Questions, Inquiries, Click Here
Page | Group - Follow us - Call us - Hire Us -

>
Promote your Songs, Video or Business with us

Jyung Biography [Nigerian Artist]

John Fajemisin (born 10 March 1998), known by his stage name JYung but popularly called JYung Eruku Bole Boke, is a Nigerian hip hop recording artist. He records mostly in Yoruba, his native tongue.

Background information

Birth name : Adegeye Fajemisin

Born: 15 March 1998(age 20)

ilesha , Osun State, Nigeria

Genres: Hip hop

Occupation(s):: Singer-songwriter, Rapper

IG:@iamjyung

Phone :+2349022202124

Studio Track :

Hello Maami : 2018

Alaanu Mi : 2018

Ghetto Dream : 2018

Omo Awolowo : 2018

Fia Bars : 2018

Poverty : 2018

Asewo Boy : 2017

Democracy : 2018

Shaku Shaku : 2017

Everyday : 2015

Atari Ajanaku : 2018

My My : 2018

Jeje : 2018

Nkan Metta : 2018

Eleda mi : 2018

Ori mi : 2018

Rapper still dey : 2017

Dollar Dollar : 2017

Nigeria : 2017

Ife Oluwa : 2018

Janet : 2016

Hun (Exclaim) : 2016

My Deception : 2018

Pemi sori Ago : 2018

Black is beautiful: 2018

Sexy Lady : 2013

Gbon Bebe :2017

Ijo Tramadol : 2016

Olosho : 2016

New Year New Blessing : 2018

Life and Love : 2018

Nonsense : 2016

External links Reach Jyung

IG: @iamjyung

Phone : +2349022202124

Previous
Next Post »

Thanks for your comment. ConversionConversion EmoticonEmoticon

Thanks for your comment